SAVILE ROW BRANDS LIMITED

Company number 08346554

Registered office address
14 Savile Row, London, W1S 3JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 761 LIMITED 04 Jan 2013 - 12 Jun 2013