CORPORATE LITIGATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08340683

Registered office address
7 Hatton Garden, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L3 2FE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST STEPS TO BUSINESS LIMITED 06 Jan 2014 - 01 Jul 2014
NAXXOO EUROPE LTD 24 Dec 2012 - 06 Jan 2014