A&W SOFTWARE UK LIMITED

Company number 08339458

Registered office address
Hardy House, Northbridge Road, Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire, HP4 1EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALBAT + WIRSAM SOFTWARE UK LIMITED 21 Dec 2012 - 01 May 2013