Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

PARTNERSHIP LEARNING

Company number 08339345

Registered office address
C/O The Sydney Russell School, Parsloes Avenue, Dagenham, England, RM9 5QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2019
due by 4 January 2020

Last statement dated 21 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PARTNERSHIP LEARNING TRUST 21 Dec 2012 - 03 Dec 2014