KINGSWAY COMMUNITY TRUST

Company number 08339302

Registered office address
Ladybarn Primary School Briarfield Road, Withington, Manchester, M20 4SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last statement dated 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSWAY SCHOOLS TRUST 21 Dec 2012 - 20 Jun 2013