FAST INVEST LTD

Company number 08338389

Registered office address
25 Canada Square, Canara Wharf, London, England, E14 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2020
due by 5 August 2020

Last statement dated 22 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIG CREDIT LIMITED 20 Dec 2012 - 01 Dec 2015