AMBITIOUS ABOUT AUTISM SCHOOLS TRUST

Company number 08335297

Registered office address
Pears National Centre For Autism, Woodside Avenue, London, England, N10 3JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2019
due by 1 January 2020

Last statement dated 18 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTISM SCHOOLS TRUST 18 Dec 2012 - 24 Mar 2017