INTELLIGENT ENERGY TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company number 08330989

Registered office address
1 Rivergate, Temple Quay, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
OVO TECHNOLOGY LTD 10 Aug 2015 - 03 Sep 2018
OVO ENERGY TRADING LTD 14 Dec 2012 - 10 Aug 2015