ME LEGAL AND FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company number 08328211

Registered office address
The Lakehouse Lakeside, Cheadle Royal Business Park, Cheadle, England, SK8 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REFUND U LIMITED 21 Sep 2016 - 08 Feb 2017
MY LEGAL CLUB LIMITED 12 Dec 2012 - 21 Sep 2016