NOSH INFUSION CLINIC LTD

Company number 08325161

Registered office address
Bank House, Southwick Square, Southwick, West Sussex, England, BN42 4FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2020
due by 25 December 2020

Last statement dated 11 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INFUSION CLINIC LTD 11 Dec 2012 - 12 Mar 2014