CAUSILGEY LIMITED

Company number 08321501

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MIRALALOU SPV 1 LIMITED 06 Dec 2012 - 06 Aug 2015