ICE ARENA (WALES) LIMITED

Company number 08319394

Registered office address
Ice Arena, Olympian Drive, Cardiff, Wales, CF11 0JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2020
due by 19 December 2020

Last statement dated 5 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 759 LIMITED 05 Dec 2012 - 16 May 2013