REMOTE CARE 4U LIMITED

Company number 08319077

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 760 LIMITED 05 Dec 2012 - 31 May 2013