MHG SENIOR BORROWER LIMITED

Company number 08313665

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2019
due by 14 December 2019

Last statement dated 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONNAUGHT SENIOR HOLDCO LIMITED 30 Nov 2012 - 20 Dec 2012