MHG MEZZ BORROWER LIMITED

Company number 08313544

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONNAUGHT MEZZANINE HOLDCO LIMITED 29 Nov 2012 - 20 Dec 2012