TAPESTRY MANCO LIMITED

Company number 08313264

Registered office address
4 Stable Street, London, N1C 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
T1 MANCO LIMITED 29 Nov 2012 - 06 Oct 2015