Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ORYX PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08313224

Registered office address
3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2019
due by 13 December 2019

Last statement dated 29 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SNRDCO 3093 LIMITED 29 Nov 2012 - 08 Jan 2013