TIPPLESWORTH LIMITED

Company number 08308220

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, England, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2020
due by 4 September 2020

Last statement dated 21 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
COCKTAILCHICK LIMITED 26 Nov 2012 - 12 Feb 2013