BROUGHTON SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 08304811

Registered office address
C/O Pearson & Associates Suite E Canal Wharf, Eshton Road, Gargrave, Skipton, North Yorkshire, England, BD23 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2020
due by 3 January 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SKYSOURCE LTD 22 Nov 2012 - 12 Sep 2014