INHEALTH COMMUNITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08302092

Registered office address
Beechwood Hall, Kingsmead Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, HP11 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 30 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LOGAN HEALTH GROUP LIMITED 21 Nov 2012 - 06 Jul 2016