LONDON ARENA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08296878

Registered office address
World Business Centre 3 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Hounslow, England, TW6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
O2 INVESTMENTS LIMITED 16 Nov 2012 - 02 Jul 2013