FERN ENERGY RIDGEWIND HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08294166

Registered office address
6th Floor, 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE ENERGY RIDGEWIND HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Nov 2012 - 19 Jul 2017