FERN ENERGY RIDGEWIND ACQUISITIONS NUMBER 2 LIMITED

Company number 08292579

Registered office address
6th Floor, 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE ENERGY RIDGEWIND ACQUISITIONS NUMBER 2 LIMITED 13 Nov 2012 - 19 Jul 2017