FLAT 19 TABERNACLE STREET LIMITED

Company number 08286474

Registered office address
C/O Glazers Chartered Accountants, 843 Finchley Road, London, NW11 8NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2019
due by 22 November 2019

Last statement dated 8 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HADLEY RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY EIGHT LIMITED 08 Nov 2012 - 01 Jun 2013