HECTARE AGRITECH LIMITED

Company number 08285271

Registered office address
Stansted Park, Rowland's Castle, Hampshire, England, PO9 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLUFF LIMITED 07 Nov 2012 - 16 Jun 2016