RIGHTFORSUCCESS TRUST

Company number 08282834

Registered office address
Sewell Park Academy Right For Success Trust, St Clements Hill, Norwich, Norfolk, England, NR3 4BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 20 November 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EATON HALL ACADEMY TRUST LIMITED 06 Nov 2012 - 16 Oct 2013