NIMBOX LTD.

Company number 08280927

Registered office address
The Waterscape, 42 Leeds And Bradford Road, Leeds, LS5 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2019
due by 9 November 2019

Last statement dated 26 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OURCLOUD PORTAL SERVICES LIMITED 05 Nov 2012 - 25 Apr 2014