MBI SALES LIMITED

Company number 08278143

Registered office address
2nd Floor No 4 Warehouse, 2nd Floor No 4 Warehouse Canal Basin, Sowerby Bridge, West Yorkshire, HX6 2AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SALES DIRECT (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED 01 Nov 2012 - 19 Nov 2014