AZALEA MM1 LIMITED

Company number 08277088

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES MM1 LIMITED 10 Apr 2014 - 19 Jul 2016
CITADEL MM1 LIMITED 01 Nov 2012 - 10 Apr 2014