CELTIC CROSS EDUCATION

Company number 08269215

Registered office address
Unit 15 Victoria Trading Estate Victoria Business Park, Roche, St. Austell, England, PL26 8LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2019
due by 5 November 2019

Last statement dated 22 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SAINTS' WAY CHURCH OF ENGLAND MULTI ACADEMY TRUST 25 Oct 2012 - 07 Dec 2017