PRECISION RISK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08268023

Registered office address
Liz Bilney, Lysander House, Catbrain Lane, Bristol, BS10 7TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE STEEL ENTERPRISE LTD 25 Oct 2012 - 27 Nov 2012