HELICOPTER SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08267636

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 2 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HELICOPTERS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 25 Oct 2012 - 30 Oct 2012