BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ONLINE JEWELLERY STORES LTD

Company number 08266233

Registered office address
Onega House, 112 Main Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 6NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2019
due by 7 November 2019

Last statement dated 24 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
NIGHTINGALE & SALMON LIMITED 24 Oct 2012 - 19 Feb 2014