BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CANNOCK ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 08265030

Registered office address
5th Floor Maybrook House, 40 Blackfriars Street, Manchester, M3 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2017
due by 31 July 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2018
due by 6 November 2018

Last statement dated 23 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAVENTONE LTD 23 Oct 2012 - 13 Nov 2012