IZEN TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 08263323

Registered office address
Southgate Office Village, 286a Chase Road, Southgate, London, United Kingdom, N14 6HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2019
due by 5 November 2019

Last statement dated 22 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LOVE 4 IT LTD 22 Oct 2012 - 06 Mar 2018