INTER-SCAFF UK LTD

Company number 08261784

Registered office address
Office 6, Slington House, Rankine Road, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, RG24 8PH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFORMWORLD LIMITED 22 Oct 2012 - 13 Feb 2014