YORKSHIRE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD

Company number 08261725

Registered office address
Unit 9 Albion Mills, Albion Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD10 9TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS TRADING SERVICES LIMITED 22 Oct 2012 - 04 Sep 2013