57 MARKETS LTD

Company number 08261695

Registered office address
129 Villiers Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, England, KT1 3BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFT TO SUCCEED LIMITED 22 Oct 2012 - 08 Apr 2014