JRP CONSULTING LTD

Company number 08259351

Registered office address
27a Brook Street, Ilkley, West Yorkshire, England, LS29 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 1 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82302 - Activities of conference organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
40 PERCENT SYMPOSIUM LTD 18 Oct 2012 - 20 Sep 2016