ENERGIA SUSTAINABLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08257051

Registered office address
Tucker Farm, Warehorne, Ashford, Kent, TN26 2ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last statement dated 17 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01700 - Hunting, trapping and related service activities
  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WARADEN CONTRACTS LIMITED 17 Oct 2012 - 15 Jan 2015