STANDARD GAS LIMITED

Company number 08250460

Registered office address
16 Berkeley Street, London, England, W1J 8DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 6 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
OMNI FUEL LIMITED 12 Oct 2012 - 28 Mar 2014