UNITED TRADE AND INDUSTRY LIMITED

Company number 08248531

Registered office address
Units 9-14 Waterside Mill Waterside, Macclesfield, England, SK11 7HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2019
due by 25 October 2019

Last statement dated 11 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT PARKING COMMITTEE LTD 11 Oct 2012 - 30 Mar 2016