MARLIN INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08248105

Registered office address
Marlin House, 16-22 Grafton Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MARLIN INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS PLC 04 Jun 2013 - 13 May 2020
MARLIN INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Oct 2012 - 04 Jun 2013