TANDRIDGE LEARNING TRUST

Company number 08248059

Registered office address
Tandridge Learning Trust, Tithepit Shaw Lane, Warlingham, England, CR6 9YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 24 October 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WARLINGHAM SCHOOL 10 Oct 2012 - 10 Mar 2017