LIMEJUMP ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 08246300

Registered office address
Canterbury Court, Kennington Park 1-3, Brixton Road, London, England, SW9 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2019
due by 8 September 2019

Last statement dated 25 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGEL ENERGY LIMITED 09 Oct 2012 - 01 Jun 2015