ENDEAVOUR ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08245853

Registered office address
Little Mead Primary Academy Gosforth Road, Southmead, Bristol, BS10 6DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2020
due by 18 October 2020

Last statement dated 4 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLE MEAD ACADEMY TRUST 09 Oct 2012 - 01 Sep 2016