BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NATIONAL RESOURCE CENTRE FOR SUPPLEMENTARY EDUCATION

Company number 08245823

Registered office address
National Resource Centre For Supplementary Educati Rfl, 356 Holloway Road, London, N7 6PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2017
due by 31 May 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2018
due by 23 October 2018

Last statement dated 9 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
NRCSE 09 Oct 2012 - 11 Dec 2012