GREEN NETWORK UK PLC

Company number 08241751

Registered office address
100 4th Floor, Victoria Street, London, England, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2019
due by 19 October 2019

Last statement dated 5 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN NETWORK TRADING UK PLC 09 Oct 2012 - 09 Jul 2015
GREEN NETWORK PLC 05 Oct 2012 - 09 Oct 2012