BRITISH PSYCHOTHERAPY FOUNDATION

Company number 08238969

Registered office address
37 Mapesbury Road, London, NW2 4HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
  • 91011 - Library activities
  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
COMBINED PSYCHOTHERAPY 03 Oct 2012 - 30 Jan 2013