BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NATIONAL PARKING MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08237818

Registered office address
Unit 1 20 Francis Street, Northampton, England, NN1 2NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2018
due by 16 October 2018

Last statement dated 2 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE PARKING MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Oct 2012 - 06 Apr 2016